INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Ianchuk vs. Albina Khabibulina - head to head matches
21.04.14 | 1st round | Olga Ianchuk | Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Namangan | Hard |
Olga Ianchuk form & Albina Khabibulina form
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Albina Khabibulina - last matches
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | - Albina Khabibulina - walk over | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-67, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-5, 0-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Julie Gervais | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 0-3, - Albina Khabibulina - retired | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-63, 1-6, 7-5 | match details |