MATCH
28.09.15 | qual. | Olga Fridman | Cristina Bucsa | 5-5, - retired | Clermont Ferrand | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Fridman vs. Cristina Bucsa - head to head matches
28.09.15 | qual. | Olga Fridman | Cristina Bucsa | 5-5, Cristina Bucsa - retired | match details | Clermont Ferrand | I. hard |
Olga Fridman form & Cristina Bucsa form
Olga Fridman - last matches
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Yao Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Caitlyn Williams | 4-5, - Olga Fridman - retired | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.01.17 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | Ulrikke Eikeri - walk over | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lauren Chypyha | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Ho | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
21.09.16 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-60, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.05.16 qual. | vs. Ipek Soylu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.16 q 1 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
14.04.16 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.16 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.16 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-4, - Olga Fridman - retired | match details | |
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.16 qual. | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Cristina Bucsa - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |