MATCH
18.07.18 | 2nd round | Olga Doroshina | Nika Kukharchuk | 6-2, 6-0 | Astana | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Olga Doroshina | Nika Kukharchuk | |
1st SERVE % | 21/50 (42%) | 24/37 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 10/24 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/29 (62%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 0/7 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/87 (67%) | 29/87 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Doroshina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Olga Doroshina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
2-2 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Doroshina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Doroshina | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Doroshina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Olga Doroshina | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Doroshina vs. Nika Kukharchuk - head to head matches
18.07.18 | 2nd round | Olga Doroshina | Nika Kukharchuk | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Astana | Hard |
Olga Doroshina form & Nika Kukharchuk form
Olga Doroshina - last matches
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | - | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-2, 1-5, - Olga Doroshina - retired | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Nika Kukharchuk - last matches
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 7-5, 1-0, Deniz Khazaniuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Cline | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Paige Cline | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Katya Townsend | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Madison Appel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Parra Romero | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-61, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |