Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
06.02.99, 25 years
10342 $
06.02.99, 25 years
10342 $
Oleksandra Piskun vs. Ramya Natarajan - head to head matches
06.02.17 | qual. | Oleksandra Piskun | Ramya Natarajan | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Oleksandra Piskun form & Ramya Natarajan form
Oleksandra Piskun - last matches
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-5, - Oleksandra Piskun - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Shaked Mahpud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Alia Lex | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Ramya Natarajan - last matches
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Solapur - Hard | ||||
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.19 q 2 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 5-0, Chisa Hosonuma - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |