MATCH
31.08.20 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Olympe Lancelot | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-0 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Olympe Lancelot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Olympe Lancelot | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Olympe Lancelot | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Olympe Lancelot | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Olympe Lancelot | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2 | |
6-3 | Olympe Lancelot | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-3 | |
7-4 | Olympe Lancelot | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5 | |
7-6 | Olympe Lancelot | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 9-6 | |
10-6 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
14.05.01, 22 years
14.05.01, 22 years
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Olympe Lancelot - head to head matches
31.08.20 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Olympe Lancelot | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Olympe Lancelot form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Olympe Lancelot - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 1-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manon Lamarque | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | - Olympe Lancelot - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |