MATCH
06.12.19 | 1/4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleksandra Oliynykova | Martina Spigarelli | |
1st SERVE % | 34/67 (51%) | 38/51 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/34 (59%) | 18/38 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/33 (52%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 30/67 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/118 (57%) | 51/118 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
0-1 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-2 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-2 | Martina Spigarelli | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Martina Spigarelli - head to head matches
13.08.23 | q 1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W40 Wroclaw | Clay |
13.11.20 | 2nd round | Martina Spigarelli | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
14.12.19 | 1/2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
06.12.19 | 1/4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Martina Spigarelli form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |