INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guadalupe Perez Rojas vs. Oleksandra Korashvili - head to head matches
30.10.16 | fin | Oleksandra Korashvili | Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Guadalupe Perez Rojas form & Oleksandra Korashvili form
Guadalupe Perez Rojas - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | - | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 1-6, 3-0, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 3-6, 1-1, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 1-3, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
14.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tania Andrada Mare | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Emma Onila | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 0-6, 5-6, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-73, 2-4, - Guadalupe Perez Rojas - retired | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.03.17 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Oleksandra Korashvili - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 5-7, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |