MATCH
03.09.18 | 1st round | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 6-4 | U.S. Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 30-30 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-2 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-5 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
2-0 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
3-1 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oksana Selekhmeteva vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto - head to head matches
18.05.22 | q 2 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Paris | Clay |
03.09.18 | 1st round | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
Oksana Selekhmeteva form & Elisabetta Cocciaretto form
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |