INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oceane Dodin vs. Olga Ianchuk - head to head matches
17.11.14 | 2nd round | Oceane Dodin | Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | Zawada | Carpet |
Oceane Dodin form & Olga Ianchuk form
Oceane Dodin - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-3, - Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-712, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |