Romania
11.07.00, 23 years
11.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Maria Victoria Negoita vs. Noelia Zeballos - head to head matches
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Noelia Zeballos | Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Maria Victoria Negoita form & Noelia Zeballos form
Maria Victoria Negoita - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sophie Walzl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Zafiropoulou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Iulia Savescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Topcic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Emilija Kojcic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-4, 3-0, Katerina Antoniou - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Sotomayor Chicote | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Noelia Zeballos - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |