Belarus
20.04.01, 22 years
20.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alesya Yakubovich vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - head to head matches
08.05.18 | 1st round | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Alesya Yakubovich | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Alesya Yakubovich form & Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form
Alesya Yakubovich - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - retired | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 3rd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details |