Noel Saidenova vs. Bojana Klincov 13.02.2019

Noel Saidenova vs. Bojana Klincov 13.02.2019 - W15 Shymkent - compare

MATCH

13.02.19qual.Noel Saidenova Bojana Klincov 6-2, 6-4 Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Noel Saidenova
Russia
06.02.02, 17 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
22.06.01, 18 years




895
15

Bojana Klincov
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Noel Saidenova vs. Bojana Klincov - head to head matches

13.02.19qual.Noel SaidenovaBojana Klincov6-2, 6-4 match detailsKazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

Noel Saidenova - last matches

Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
21.08.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.08.19
qual.
vs. Diana Demidova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Elina Nepliy7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
16.08.19
1/4
vs. Amina Anshba3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
13.08.19
qual.
vs. Maria Manilova6-4, 3-6, 12-10 winmatch details
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Vaynberg6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
03.08.19
1/2
vs. Anastasia Kulikova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.08.19
1/4
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Himari Sato6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Julia Lovqvist6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Finland W15 Tampere - I. hard
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Levashova2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
30.05.19
2nd round
vs. Mira Antonitsch3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.05.19
1st round
vs. Giorgie Jones6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
28.05.19
qual.
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
21.05.19
qual.
vs. Doroteja Joksovic6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Anamarija Spoljaric6-75, 6-2, 10-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Eline Audenaert6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Micol Sanna6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Andijan - Hard
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Shalimar Talbi3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Viktoriia Dema3-6, 1-2, - Noel Saidenova - retiredlostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Darja Semenistaja6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Vitalia Stamat6-73, 6-2, 10-8 winmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Veselova6-4, 7-67 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Anastasia Zakharova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Gabriella Mujan6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Bojana Klincov6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova3-6, 7-5, 10-8 winmatch details

Bojana Klincov - last matches

Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Veronika Erjavec3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
02.07.19
qual.
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.07.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Milatova7-66, 6-0 winmatch details
Switzerland W25 Klosters - Clay
18.06.19
qual.
vs. Daniela Vismane5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.06.19
q 1
vs. Radina Rakic6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja - Clay
04.06.19
1st round
vs. Mira Antonitsch4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal W15 Montemor - Hard
31.05.19
1/4
vs. Marie Villet6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.05.19
2nd round
vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko6-2, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
28.05.19
1st round
vs. Laia Conde Monfort6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal W15 Cantanhede - Carpet
24.05.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Kulikova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Ana Filipa Santos2-6, 6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Ines Oliveira6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Daria Mishina2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
20.03.19
1st round
vs. Cristina Ene6-1, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.03.19
qual.
vs. Maria Tanasescu6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
18.03.19
q 1
vs. Doga Turkmen6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Noel Saidenova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Mariya Poduraeva6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
23.01.19
2nd round
vs. Eleonora Molinaro1-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova6-76, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
21.01.19
qual.
vs. Maria Ines Fonte6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Maileen Nuudi6-3, 6-77, 10-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Alexa Pirok6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
24.11.18
1/2
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Ilay Yoruk6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Carole Monnet4-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
20.11.18
qual.
vs. Tayla Whitehouse6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
19.11.18
q 2
vs. Eugenie Chapelle6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Zeynep Sonmez3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<