MATCH
23.05.18 | 1st round | Nina Stojanovic | Shuo Feng | 6-1, 6-2 | Baotou | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nina Stojanovic | Shuo Feng | |
1st SERVE % | 22/45 (49%) | 19/41 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/22 (73%) | 8/19 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 6/22 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 17/45 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/86 (64%) | 31/86 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Shuo Feng | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 1-0 | |
Nina Stojanovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Shuo Feng | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-0 | Shuo Feng | |
5-0 | Shuo Feng | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 0-0 | |
Nina Stojanovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Shuo Feng | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Shuo Feng | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
3-2 | Shuo Feng | |
4-2 | Shuo Feng | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nina Stojanovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Stojanovic vs. Shuo Feng - head to head matches
23.05.18 | 1st round | Nina Stojanovic | Shuo Feng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Baotou | Clay |
Nina Stojanovic form & Shuo Feng form
Nina Stojanovic - last matches
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 7-610, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-2, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-5, - Nina Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, - Nina Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.21 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.21 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Angelique Kerber | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johanna Konta | 2-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
11.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.21 3rd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.21 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details |
Shuo Feng - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |