INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ani Mijacika vs. Nina Potocnik - head to head matches
17.07.17 | qual. | Nina Potocnik | Ani Mijacika | 6-0, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
19.03.17 | fin | Nina Potocnik | Ani Mijacika | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Ani Mijacika form & Nina Potocnik form
Ani Mijacika - last matches
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alia Lex | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-4, 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 7-67, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-0, Laura-Ioana Paar - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-712, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
24.06.17 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 7-64, 2-0, Katarina Zavatska - retired | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Nina Potocnik - last matches
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | - Nina Potocnik - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 2-2, - Nina Potocnik - retired | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 0-1, - Nina Potocnik - retired | match details | |
W40 Split - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |