INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pemra Ozgen vs. Nina Kruijer - head to head matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Nina Kruijer | Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Pemra Ozgen form & Nina Kruijer form
Pemra Ozgen - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-71, 9-11 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Nina Kruijer - last matches
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Franziska Kommer | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 3-6, 3-2, - Nina Kruijer - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.18 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, - Nina Kruijer - retired | match details | |
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 4-1, - Nina Kruijer - retired | match details | |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Williams | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | - Nina Kruijer - walk over | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 1/2 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Isolde De Jong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Juliette Bastin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-2, 6-76, 3-6 | match details |