MATCH
24.07.17 | qual. | Nina Kruijer | Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 2-0, - retired | Horb | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Kruijer vs. Oana Georgeta Simion - head to head matches
09.08.17 | 1st round | Nina Kruijer | Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Koksijde | Clay |
24.07.17 | qual. | Nina Kruijer | Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 2-0, Oana Georgeta Simion - retired | match details | Horb | Clay |
Nina Kruijer form & Oana Georgeta Simion form
Nina Kruijer - last matches
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Franziska Kommer | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 3-6, 3-2, - Nina Kruijer - retired | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.18 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, - Nina Kruijer - retired | match details | |
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 4-1, - Nina Kruijer - retired | match details | |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Williams | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | - | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 1/2 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Isolde De Jong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Juliette Bastin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Britt Geukens | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-2, 6-76, 3-6 | match details |
Oana Georgeta Simion - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Diana De Simone | 3-6, 6-2, 5-3, Diana De Simone - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Diago Martin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 3-4, - Oana Georgeta Simion - retired | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Valentyna Bendova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |