MATCH
18.07.17 | 1st round | Nina Alibalic | Elyne Boeykens | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nina Alibalic | Elyne Boeykens | |
1st SERVE % | 63/110 (57%) | 44/82 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/63 (57%) | 24/44 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/47 (45%) | 15/38 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/82 (52%) | 53/110 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/192 (52%) | 92/192 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Alibalic vs. Elyne Boeykens - head to head matches
18.07.17 | 1st round | Nina Alibalic | Elyne Boeykens | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
24.06.16 | 1/4 | Nina Alibalic | Elyne Boeykens | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | Lenzerheide | Clay |
Nina Alibalic form & Elyne Boeykens form
Nina Alibalic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elena Karner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Giada Cavazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nehir Dogan | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Korina Roso | - | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-4, - Nina Alibalic - retired | match details | |
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Iva Daneva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-4, 7-63 | match details |
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |