Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
25.05.97, 26 years
25.05.97, 26 years
Nikola Tomanova vs. Arezo Ghannadan - head to head matches
04.09.17 | q 2 | Nikola Tomanova | Arezo Ghannadan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Nikola Tomanova form & Arezo Ghannadan form
Nikola Tomanova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 7-66, 10-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 7-611 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ambre Feder | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Arezo Ghannadan - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Mamicova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Herlogsson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Marta Paigina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Nora Lima Dahl | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Hermann | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Mathilda Malm | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Tanja Tuomi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Saray Sterenbach | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Martina Basic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | - Arezo Ghannadan - walk over | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 qual. | vs. Dorthea Faa Hviding | - Arezo Ghannadan - walk over | match details | |
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Hannah Lehfeldt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Jussi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 qual. | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Janna Hildebrand | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |