INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Sella vs. Nika Kukharchuk - head to head matches
17.05.17 | 1st round | Nika Kukharchuk | Francesca Sella | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Francesca Sella form & Nika Kukharchuk form
Francesca Sella - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
12.02.18 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Bottardi | 6-76, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Paula Baranano | 6-3, 6-72, 0-2, - Francesca Sella - retired | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 1-6, 0-2, - Francesca Sella - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | match details |
Nika Kukharchuk - last matches
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 7-5, 1-0, Deniz Khazaniuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Cline | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Paige Cline | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Katya Townsend | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Madison Appel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Parra Romero | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-61, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |