MATCH
01.10.07 | 2nd round | Nicole Clerico | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Mytilini | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Clerico vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
16.11.09 | 1st round | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Nicole Clerico | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Pune | Hard |
01.10.07 | 2nd round | Nicole Clerico | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Mytilini | Hard |
Nicole Clerico form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Nicole Clerico - last matches
Torino - Clay | ||||
07.07.14 qual. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.07.14 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 1 | vs. Lucy Brown | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
10.02.14 1st round | vs. Maria Masini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.14 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
03.02.14 1st round | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.02.14 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Dean | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
27.01.14 2nd round | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
27.01.14 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
20.01.14 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 0-2, - Nicole Clerico - retired | match details | |
20.01.14 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Perdomo Cabrera | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.01.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Bacquie | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.14 qual. | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Tinajo - Hard | ||||
13.01.14 1st round | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 7-67, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 q 1 | vs. Josepha Adam | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Anna Smith | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Alannah Griffin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Marija Radulovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.13 qual. | vs. Iva Mekovec | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 6-76, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.13 q 2 | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Marina Coteanu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 2 | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.13 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Marine Normand | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Manon Peral | 7-5, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |