Georgia
27.02.93, 31 years
512 63
478701 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
20.09.94, 29 years
806 35
167831 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natela Dzalamidze vs. Polina Leykina - head to head matches
Natela Dzalamidze form & Polina Leykina form
Natela Dzalamidze - last matches
W25 Oeiras - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - I. hard |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - I. hard |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Taipei - Carpet |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Landisville - Hard |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Khimki - I. hard |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | | match details |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Dubai - Hard |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Albuquerque - Hard |
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Redding - Hard |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-67, 6-0 | | match details |
Artvin - Hard |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Astana - Hard |
22.07.17 1/2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.07.17 1/4 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Flink | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Moscow - Clay |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ilkley - Grass |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Francoise Abanda | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Polina Leykina - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Vienna - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
27.08.23 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ulyana Hrabavets | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Astana - Hard |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-72, 15-13 | | match details |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-71, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dunja Maric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Ricany - Clay |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |