INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalija Stevanovic vs. Kristina Ostojic - head to head matches
19.06.17 | qual. | Natalija Stevanovic | Kristina Ostojic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Baja | Clay |
Natalija Stevanovic form & Kristina Ostojic form
Natalija Stevanovic - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 7-62, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-2, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Kristina Ostojic - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Patrascu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-1, Jana Bojovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariame Toure | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jovana Vukovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-0, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Milana Spremo | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Masic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |