MATCH
10.04.18 | 1st round | Natalija Stevanovic | Ipek Oz | 6-1, 6-1 | Istanbul | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Natalija Stevanovic | Ipek Oz | |
1st SERVE % | 18/40 (45%) | 33/51 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/18 (78%) | 13/33 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/51 (61%) | 14/40 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ipek Oz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Ipek Oz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Ipek Oz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ipek Oz | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-0 | Ipek Oz | |
0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Ipek Oz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Ipek Oz | |
4-1 | Ipek Oz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Natalija Stevanovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalija Stevanovic vs. Ipek Oz - head to head matches
01.04.23 | q 1 | Natalija Stevanovic | Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Bogota | Clay |
28.09.21 | 1st round | Ipek Oz | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Lisbon | Clay |
10.04.18 | 1st round | Natalija Stevanovic | Ipek Oz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Natalija Stevanovic form & Ipek Oz form
Natalija Stevanovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-2, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 3-3, - Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ipek Oz - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 6-2, 4-1, Aliona Falei - retired | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 3-6, 1-3, - Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-2, - Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-66, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |