Australia
17.02.90, 34 years
17.02.90, 34 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Natalie Barbir vs. Alexandra Osborne - head to head matches
12.02.19 | 1st round | Alexandra Osborne | Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Port | Hard |
21.10.18 | q 1 | Alexandra Osborne | Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Bendigo | Hard |
28.02.11 | q 1 | Natalie Barbir | Alexandra Osborne | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Sydney | Hard |
Natalie Barbir form & Alexandra Osborne form
Natalie Barbir - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 7-61, 4-0, Bianca Compuesto - retired | match details | |
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Alana Subasic | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Spencer | 6-4, 0-6, 12-10 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Denise Torrealba | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Horvit | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Susannah Su | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 7-61, 7-61 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Baliga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cassidy Mataia | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Leahy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Roopa Bains | 6-4, Roopa Bains - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Quigley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jessica Board | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Petra Hule | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 qual. | vs. Roopa Bains | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alexandra Osborne - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Basson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Davis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 1-6, - Alexandra Osborne - retired | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 0-3, - Alexandra Osborne - retired | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 7-64, 0-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |