MATCH
10.01.19 | q 2 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-0, 6-3 | Melbourne | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Bibiane Schoofs | |
1st SERVE % | 36/51 (71%) | 24/40 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/36 (58%) | 11/24 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/15 (80%) | 7/16 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/40 (45%) | 18/51 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/91 (60%) | 36/91 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Bibiane Schoofs | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Bibiane Schoofs | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-0 | Bibiane Schoofs | |
4-0 | Bibiane Schoofs | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bibiane Schoofs | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Bibiane Schoofs | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Bibiane Schoofs | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-3 | |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs. Bibiane Schoofs - head to head matches
10.01.19 | q 2 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva form & Bibiane Schoofs form
Natalia Vikhlyantseva - last matches
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 1-3, - Natalia Vikhlyantseva - retired | match details | |
24.07.22 qual. | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.22 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
03.07.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 0-4, - Natalia Vikhlyantseva - retired | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 q 2 | vs. Lin Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 1-4, - Natalia Vikhlyantseva - retired | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
23.04.22 1/2 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.22 1/4 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Bibiane Schoofs - last matches
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | - Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Marlene Foerster | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details |