INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Susan Bandecchi vs. Natalia Vajdova - head to head matches
21.03.18 | 1st round | Natalia Vajdova | Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Susan Bandecchi form & Natalia Vajdova form
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 6-75, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Natalia Vajdova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | match details | |
30.01.19 qual. | vs. Anja Gal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 1-5, - Natalia Vajdova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-74, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Saki Nakayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Cristina Ene | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |