INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Stamatova vs. Natalia Vajdova - head to head matches
27.04.17 | 2nd round | Natalia Vajdova | Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Julia Stamatova form & Natalia Vajdova form
Julia Stamatova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - retired | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details |
Natalia Vajdova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | match details | |
30.01.19 qual. | vs. Anja Gal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 1-5, - Natalia Vajdova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-74, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Saki Nakayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Cristina Ene | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |