INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petra Januskova vs. Natalia Siedliska - head to head matches
06.12.17 | 1st round | Natalia Siedliska | Petra Januskova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Stellenbosch | Hard |
Petra Januskova form & Natalia Siedliska form
Petra Januskova - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Connie Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Jaedan Brown | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-4, - Petra Januskova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Reka Farbas | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 4-6, 4-0, Epiphany Turner - retired | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - walk over | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |