Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
30.12.98, 25 years
30.12.98, 25 years
Natalia Orlova vs. Sean Lodzki - head to head matches
20.03.18 | qual. | Natalia Orlova | Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Natalia Orlova form & Sean Lodzki form
Natalia Orlova - last matches
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Sean Lodzki - last matches
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Klaudia Wira | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 1-2, - Sean Lodzki - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Przybylska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Kristin Younes | - Sean Lodzki - walk over | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Mika Misgav | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Noya Ohana | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Shiraz Bronstein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |