Croatia
16.09.00, 23 years
16.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lana Sipek vs. Natalia Orlova - head to head matches
03.10.16 | qual. | Natalia Orlova | Lana Sipek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Lana Sipek form & Natalia Orlova form
Lana Sipek - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.19 qual. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Matea Roki | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Alesiani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Natalia Orlova - last matches
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |