Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 years
14694 $
16.09.00, 23 years
14694 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elizabet Hamaliy vs. Natalia Orlova - head to head matches
29.09.18 | q 1 | Natalia Orlova | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Elizabet Hamaliy form & Natalia Orlova form
Elizabet Hamaliy - last matches
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Natalia Orlova - last matches
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |