Holland
01.05.99, 24 years
12052 $
01.05.99, 24 years
12052 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Annick Melgers vs. Natalia Orlova - head to head matches
19.11.18 | qual. | Natalia Orlova | Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
17.07.17 | qual. | Natalia Orlova | Annick Melgers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Brussels | Clay |
Annick Melgers form & Natalia Orlova form
Annick Melgers - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - retired | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Natalia Orlova - last matches
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
21.07.22 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - retired | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |