INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nastassja Burnett vs. Anne Kremer - head to head matches
24.09.12 | 2nd round | Anne Kremer | Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Clermond Ferrand | I. hard |
17.09.12 | 1st round | Nastassja Burnett | Anne Kremer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Shrewsbury | I. hard |
Nastassja Burnett form & Anne Kremer form
Nastassja Burnett - last matches
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-66, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-63, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-4, - Nastassja Burnett - retired | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Thea Finke | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 1/2 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.18 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.18 1/2 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/2 | vs. Federica Prati | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |
Anne Kremer - last matches
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 3-6, 7-67, 6-77 | match details | |
05.02.14 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.14 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Sarah Petrides | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Sina Haas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Nicole Clerico | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.02.13 | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.13 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.13 | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.13 | vs. Andreja Klepac | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
13.11.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 1/4 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Hanna Landener | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Mathilde Cor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |