Japan
28.11.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
China
03.03.99, 25 years
Japan
28.05.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
China
10.09.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya vs. Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang - head to head matches
Nao Hibino form & Xinyu Jiang form
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya - last matches
Austin - Hard |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova/Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
Tokyo - Hard |
24.07.21 1st round | vs. Ashleigh Barty/Storm Hunter | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - Clay |
25.04.21 fin | vs. Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.04.21 1/2 | vs. Paula Kania/Julia Lohoff | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
23.04.21 1/4 | vs. Elena Vesnina/Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
Strasbourg - Clay |
22.09.20 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
20.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk | 6-4, 6-77, 10-4 | | match details |
Rome - Clay |
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
25.01.20 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
24.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Auckland - Hard |
06.01.20 1st round | vs. Serena Williams/Caroline Wozniacki | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard |
04.11.19 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
04.11.19 fin | vs. Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
04.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 7-62, 7-64 | | match details |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang - last matches
Zhuhai - I. hard |
28.10.23 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
25.10.23 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia/Veronika Kudermetova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Jakarta - Hard |
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Arianne Hartono | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Jakarta - Hard |
23.03.23 1/4 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic | 6-74, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
Shenzhen - Hard |
08.01.20 1/4 | vs. Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard |
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
04.11.19 1/2 | vs. Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
04.11.19 1/4 | vs. Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You | 3-2, Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You - retired | | match details |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard |
28.10.19 fin | vs. Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
28.10.19 1/4 | vs. Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
28.10.19 1/2 | vs. Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Zhuhai - Hard |
26.10.19 | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
22.10.19 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Kenin | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W100 Suzhou - Hard |
14.10.19 fin | vs. Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu/Meiling Wang | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.10.19 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
14.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang/Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 6-3, 10-1 | | match details |
Tianjin - Hard |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Monique Adamczak/Storm Hunter | 1-6, 7-62, 6-10 | | match details |
Guangzhou - Hard |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Nanchang - Hard |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.09.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Danilina/Elixane Lechemia | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic/Rebecca Peterson | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W60 Changsha - Clay |
02.09.19 1/4 | vs. Siqi Cao/Meiqi Guo | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
02.09.19 1/2 | vs. Jessy Rompies/Prarthana Thombare | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
02.09.19 fin | vs. Rutuja Bhosale/Erika Sema | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |