Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taipei (CHN)
27.02.97, 27 years
27.02.97, 27 years
Nadine Keller vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh - head to head matches
18.11.19 | q 2 | Nadine Keller | Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Nadine Keller form & Yu-Ting Hsieh form
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Yu-Ting Hsieh - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Mua Shigeta | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Amira Badawi | 7-5, 6-74, 1-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Chang Liu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Warisara Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Pichapak Sirikul | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mao Iseki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.18 q 2 | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Elle Christensen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Suzuka Furukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Michiyo Nakamura | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |