INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nadine Keller vs. Nana Kawagishi - head to head matches
27.01.20 | q 2 | Nadine Keller | Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Nadine Keller form & Nana Kawagishi form
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Nana Kawagishi - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Remika Ohashi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-3, 5-7, 1-4, - Nana Kawagishi - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Yufei Ren | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yidi Yang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |