INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Myriam Casanova vs. Tatia Mikadze - head to head matches
07.03.11 | 1st round | Myriam Casanova | Tatia Mikadze | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Dijon | I. hard |
Myriam Casanova form & Tatia Mikadze form
Myriam Casanova - last matches
Maribor - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 q 2 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
23.05.11 2nd round | vs. Martina Borecka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Azra Hadzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fallanden - Carpet | ||||
14.03.11 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.11 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.11 1/4 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.11 1/2 | vs. Sandra Martinovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Tatia Mikadze | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.11 qual. | vs. Maria Abramovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.11 2nd round | vs. Patrycja Sanduska | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.11 1/2 | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.11 1/4 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.11 q 1 | vs. Julie Gervais | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Sheila Solsona-Carcasona | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/2 | vs. Ellen Barry | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
16.08.10 1/4 | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Davos - Clay | ||||
21.06.10 1/4 | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.10 1/2 | vs. Annalisa Bona | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Sarah Moundir | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.10 fin | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.10 2nd round | vs. Monika Tumova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
02.11.09 2nd round | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.09 1/4 | vs. Barbora Strycova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.09 1st round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Biberach - I. hard | ||||
12.02.07 1st round | vs. Syna Kayser | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
10.07.05 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tatia Mikadze - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 0-2, - Tatia Mikadze - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 1/2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 3-0, Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Natia Gegia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.11 fin | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.11 2nd round | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.11 1/4 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Cohen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.11 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 q 1 | vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva | 3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - retired | match details | |
19.09.11 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 fin | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.11 2nd round | vs. Ana Jikia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |