Paraguay
01.07.94, 29 years
897 23
230084 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Venezuela
01.12.95, 28 years
889 14
24594 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Montserrat Gonzalez vs. Aymet Uzcategui - head to head matches
Montserrat Gonzalez form & Aymet Uzcategui form
Montserrat Gonzalez - last matches
W25 Santo - Hard |
08.06.21 q 2 | vs. Kylie Collins | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
01.06.21 q 2 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Lambare - Clay |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25+H Figueira - Hard |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, - Montserrat Gonzalez - retired | | match details |
W25 Minsk - Clay |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Fergana - Hard |
08.06.19 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Jackson - Clay |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
31.03.19 fin | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
30.03.19 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Aida Garcia Mendez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Fed Cup - Clay |
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
07.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Lisbon - Hard |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Biarritz - Clay |
11.09.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
Aymet Uzcategui - last matches
Fed Cup - Clay |
08.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Lara Escauriza | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Paula Kania | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Norman - Hard |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tyler - Hard |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Florence - Hard |
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Payton Andrews | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Dobrich - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bad Saulgau - Clay |
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Horb - Clay |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Versmold - Clay |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Les Franqueses - Hard |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | | match details |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kayla Greco | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Wiesbaden - Clay |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.18 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Chiasso - Clay |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
28.03.18 q 2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |