INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Vasylyeva vs. Monique Adamczak - head to head matches
09.06.14 | q 1 | Monique Adamczak | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | Nottingham | Grass |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva form & Monique Adamczak form
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Monique Adamczak - last matches
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Madeleine Saari-Bystrom | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Tammi Patterson | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 3-6, 3-4, - Monique Adamczak - retired | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Yukun Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 3-0, - Monique Adamczak - retired | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
08.03.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | - Monique Adamczak - walk over | match details | |
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Sally Peers | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-1, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Rajicic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 6-4, 2-3, - Monique Adamczak - retired | match details | |
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Moka Ito | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Yurina Koshino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |