INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Monica Robinson vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher - head to head matches
20.11.17 | q 1 | Monica Robinson | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Stellenbosch | Hard |
Monica Robinson form & Emilie Lindh Gallagher form
Monica Robinson - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Elle Christensen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Mackenzie Clark | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.12.18 1/4 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 2nd round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-1, 6-74, 5-10 | match details | |
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 qual. | vs. Madison Harrison | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.18 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Donetskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-1, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Natasha Russell | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Tecla - Hard | ||||
10.08.18 1/2 | vs. Vladica Babic | - | match details | |
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Sara Valentina Cruz Bonilla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Berkeley - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |