INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Momoko Kobori vs. Mai Minokoshi - head to head matches
01.05.17 | qual. | Momoko Kobori | Mai Minokoshi | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Gifu | Hard |
22.03.17 | 2nd round | Momoko Kobori | Mai Minokoshi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Nishi Tama | Hard |
Momoko Kobori form & Mai Minokoshi form
Momoko Kobori - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-75, Ayano Shimizu - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-4, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Gomez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
27.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.23 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Mai Minokoshi - last matches
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natthapat Piwbangruk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Arisara Jongma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Robu Kajitani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-2, 6-75, 6-78 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |