Thailand
28.03.02, 22 years
10407 $
28.03.02, 22 years
10407 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Supapitch Kuearum vs. Mirjam Bjorklund - head to head matches
03.10.17 | 1st round | Mirjam Bjorklund | Supapitch Kuearum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Supapitch Kuearum form & Mirjam Bjorklund form
Supapitch Kuearum - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Sue Yan Tan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niharika Deshmukh | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 4-6, 6-76 | match details |
Mirjam Bjorklund - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-72, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-0, Daria Snigur - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 2nd round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |