INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamonwan Buayam vs. Mirjam Bjorklund - head to head matches
10.10.17 | 1st round | Mirjam Bjorklund | Kamonwan Buayam | 6-2, 3-0, Mirjam Bjorklund - retired | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Kamonwan Buayam form & Mirjam Bjorklund form
Kamonwan Buayam - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Vichitraporn Vimuktananda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-2, 4-6, 0-3, - Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
22.04.22 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 1-4, - Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Wansai Kasikampaiboon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-3, Xinyu Wang - retired | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Roong Sirinuntavitaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Mirjam Bjorklund - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-72, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-0, Daria Snigur - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 2nd round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |