INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jessica Ho vs. Miriana Tona - head to head matches
12.10.18 | 1/4 | Miriana Tona | Jessica Ho | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
16.09.16 | 1/4 | Jessica Ho | Miriana Tona | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Jessica Ho form & Miriana Tona form
Jessica Ho - last matches
W100 Vancouver - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 5-7, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 4-1, Sowjanya Bavisetti - retired | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.19 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nikki Yanez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Dothan - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Emerald Able | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.19 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Miriana Tona - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-1, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Dana Guzman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |