Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Ipek Oz 13.01.2018

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Ipek Oz 13.01.2018 - Antalya - compare

MATCH

13.01.181/4Miriam Kolodziejova Ipek Oz 6-3, 7-5 Turkey Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

Miriam KolodziejovaIpek Oz
1st SERVE %42/66 (64%)50/70 (71%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON28/42 (67%)27/50 (54%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON12/24 (50%)8/20 (40%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/12 (42%)3/4 (75%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON35/70 (50%)26/66 (39%)
TOTAL POINTS WON75/136 (55%)61/136 (45%)
DOUBLE FAULTS31
ACES52

MATCH STATS

7-5

Miriam Kolodziejova
Czech Republic
11.04.97, 21 years




261
206
30454 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
08.07.99, 19 years




677
31
14757 $
Ipek Oz
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Ipek Oz - head to head matches

18.01.182nd roundMiriam KolodziejovaIpek Oz6-2, 3-6, 6-2 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay
13.01.181/4Miriam KolodziejovaIpek Oz6-3, 7-5 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches

France Joue Les - I. hard
15.10.18
1st round
vs. Julie Gervais4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Cherboug En - I. hard
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Eden Silva3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Montenegro Podgorica - Clay
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Barbara Haas3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Verena Meliss6-2, 6-76, 6-4 winmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Dea Herdzelas6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Pribylova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Manon Arcangioli6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany Leipzig - Clay
17.08.18
1/4
vs. Barbara Haas2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Monika Kilnarova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
12.08.18
fin
vs. Richel Hogenkamp4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.08.18
1/2
vs. Anna Bondar6-4, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Liudmila Samsonova2-6, 6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Lara Salden4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Alana Parnaby6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Bad Saulgau - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Antonia Lottner6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mrdeza0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Krejcikova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
10.07.18
qual.
vs. Katarzyna Piter6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Carolina M. Alves6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Krejcikova7-5, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-0, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Switzerland Klosters - Clay
23.06.18
fin
vs. Isabella Shinikova5-7, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
22.06.18
1/2
vs. Mandy Minella6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
21.06.18
1/4
vs. Yuki Naito4-6, 7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
20.06.18
2nd round
vs. Greetje Minnen4-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Irina Khromacheva5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details

Ipek Oz - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
09.11.18
1/4
vs. Ilay Yoruk1-6, 0-3, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar4-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Polina Golubovskaya4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Alana Tuayeva6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Sara Gvozdenovic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
24.10.18
2nd round
vs. Nina Stojanovic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Olga Ianchuk5-7, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck2-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Sarah Lee6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Ena Kajevic1-4, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Petia Arshinkova4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Aymet Uzcategui6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Bulgaria Varna - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Simona Georgieva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Daniella Dimitrova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
03.09.18
q 1
vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Ksenia Palkina6-2, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Tea Faber3-6, 0-1, - Ipek Oz - retiredlostmatch details
26.07.18
1st round
vs. Anna Markvartova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
15.07.18
qual.
vs. Darya Astakhova5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Anna Iakovleva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Polina Nazarchuk6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Katyarina Paulenka4-6, 6-4, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Anna Kubareva1-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu2-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Mariia Tkacheva6-4, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Margarita Skryabina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<