MATCH
12.01.18 | 2nd round | Miriam Kolodziejova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-2, 6-3 | Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Miriam Kolodziejova | Dagmar Dudlakova | |
1st SERVE % | 33/47 (70%) | 32/55 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/55 (56%) | 18/47 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/102 (59%) | 42/102 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
22.10.90, 33 years
22.10.90, 33 years
Miriam Kolodziejova vs. Dagmar Dudlakova - head to head matches
12.01.18 | 2nd round | Miriam Kolodziejova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
30.11.17 | 2nd round | Miriam Kolodziejova | Dagmar Dudlakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Milovice | I. hard |
Miriam Kolodziejova form & Dagmar Dudlakova form
Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | - | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retired | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
07.05.22 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.22 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-711, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.22 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-5, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retired | match details | |
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.22 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Dagmar Dudlakova - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 0-1, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | - Dagmar Dudlakova - walk over | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, - Dagmar Dudlakova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |