INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh - head to head matches
24.04.19 | q 1 | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form & Loudmilla Bencheikh form
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | match details |
Loudmilla Bencheikh - last matches
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Rania Azziz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Melissa Landres | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Rachel Leighton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | Joanna Garland - walk over | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |