Canada
25.02.01, 23 years
25.02.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ashley Chang vs. Mihaela Djakovic - head to head matches
11.12.18 | qual. | Mihaela Djakovic | Ashley Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Ashley Chang form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Ashley Chang - last matches
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.18 qual. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 q 1 | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Malkia Menguene | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Erin Clark | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mihaela Djakovic - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |