Italy
17.10.98, 25 years
17.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
18.08.99, 24 years
18.08.99, 24 years
Michela Xibilia vs. Elisa Visentin - head to head matches
14.08.17 | qual. | Michela Xibilia | Elisa Visentin | 6-3, 6-76, 7-61 | match details | Cuneo | Clay |
Michela Xibilia form & Elisa Visentin form
Michela Xibilia - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Kapp | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.02.18 qual. | vs. Laura Ashley | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Marina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Alice Garcia | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Maud Vigne | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Biodo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-3, 6-76, 7-61 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Liga | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Jeannine Hopfgartner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Martina Pratesi | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Martina Lo Pumo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Marina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Elisa Visentin - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Andreina Pino | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Dergunova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Camilla Abbate | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Michela Xibilia | 3-6, 7-66, 6-71 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Alessia Dario | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Klavdija Bukovec | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Maja Makoric | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Andrea Berjan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Klara Skopac | 6-0, Klara Skopac - retired | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Claudia Chavarria Perez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
07.12.15 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scremin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |