INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michaella Krajicek vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - head to head matches
05.02.18 | q 1 | Michaella Krajicek | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Loughborough | I. hard |
Michaella Krajicek form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Michaella Krajicek - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | - | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.12.18 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 1/4 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Constance Sibille | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
13.10.18 1/2 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 7-5, 1-0, Akiko Omae - retired | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Irina Falconi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
24.02.18 1/2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.18 fin | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.18 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |